Skip to content
Hampton
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Pine Richland Middle School
7th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Knoch High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Seneca Valley MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Cancelled)
@Knoch MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Gateway High School
JV @ 6 p.m. Cheer bus @ 6 p.m.
4
3:30pm
Wrestling: Junior High
@Hampton MS
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Hampton HS Pool
*Section
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Franklin Regional High School
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
5
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Marshall Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Butler IHS Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Premier Gym
*Section
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Freeport Area Middle School
JV @ 6 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chartiers Valley High School
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m. Cheer bus @ 6 p.m.
6
9:30am
Wrestling: Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Butler High School
Butler Tournament
10:00am
Track: V
@Youngstown State University
7
8
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Butler Middle School
8th @ 5 p.m.
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Hampton HS Main Gym
No JV game - varsity only
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Indiana Area Senior High School
JV @ 6 p.m. .
9
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Knoch MS
10
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Ingomar Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
6:00pm
Wrestling: Junior High
@Fox Chapel High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Fox Chapel High School
*Section
11
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@North Hills High School
*Section
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
12
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Seneca Valley Intermediate HS
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Richland Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 5 p.m.
13
11:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@South Side Beaver School
South Side Duals
14
15
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mars High School Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
16
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Shaler MS Gym A
7th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mars High School Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m. Cheer bus @ 6:30 p.m.
17
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
4:00pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Butler IHS Gym
8th @ 5 p.m.
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section
18
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Butler IHS Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Richland Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Hampton HS Pool
*Section
19
9:00am
Cheerleading: V
@Giant Center - Hershey
12:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Fox Chapel High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Carson Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Richland Elementary School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Plum Senior High School
*Section - JV @ 7:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@West Allegheny High School
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m. Cheer bus @ 6 p.m.
20
8:30am
Cheerleading: V
@Giant Center - Hershey
9:30am
Wrestling: Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Butler High School
Butler Tournament
9:30am
Wrestling: Junior High
(Rescheduled)
@Butler High School
Butler Tournament
10:00am
Track: V
@Youngstown State University
10:00am
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Fox Chapel High School
3:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@North Allegheny High School
North Allegheny Tournament vs. Pine Richland
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Allegheny High School
North Allegheny Tournament vs. Central Valley
21
22
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Seneca Valley Intermediate HS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
23
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@NA Intermidiate
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
24
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Dorseyville MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: Junior High
@Knoch High School
7:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
25
5:00pm
Swimming: V
@Hampton HS Pool
*Section
7:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Jewarts
*Section
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Armstrong HS
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
26
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@North Hills Middle School Gym
7th@ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Moon Area High School
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m. Cheer bus @ 6:00 p.m.
27
9:00am
Wrestling: Junior High
(Changed)
@North Allegheny High School
North Allegheny Tournament
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Bethel Park High School
Bethel Park Tournament
28
29
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Marshall Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Hampton HS Aux Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m.
30
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
@Seneca Valley Intermediate HS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mars Area High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hampton HS Main Gym
*Section - JV @ 6 p.m. Sr. Night
31
3:30pm
Basketball: G/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Hampton MS
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Seneca Valley Intermediate HS
3:30pm
Basketball: B/7th & 8th
(Rescheduled)
@Pine Richland Middle School
8th @ 4:30 p.m.
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Canon McMillan High School
7:15pm
Wrestling: V
@Canon McMillan High School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?